CCBEU | 27 de fev

APROVADOS ECCE – DECEMBER 2018

Confira a lista dos nossos alunos aprovados no ECCE 2018/2.

 

ALEXANDRE COSTA FERRO FILHO

ALICE BOTOSSO AMORIM

AMANDA BARROS PESSOA DA NÓBREGA

AMANDA DE BARCELOS RABELO SOUSA

AMANDA GUNDIM RIBEIRO

ANA ANGÉLICA LEITE XAVIER

ANA BEATRIZ FERNANDES BORGES

ANA CLARA PARO DE CARVALHO

ANA GABRIELA LEÃO

ANA LAURA RISSOTO JESUS

ANA LUISA DE BASTOS CHAGAS

ANA LUÍZA SILVA BARCELOS

ANNA LUIZA BORGES SARIAVA

ANNA RITA MARINHEIRO SILVA

ANTÔNIO CÉSAR BARROS PEREIRA

ARTHUR CARNEIRO PIRES

ARTHUR ROSSI RIBEIRO

BÁRBARA GOMES DA SILVA E SOUSA

BÁRBARA GUNDIM RIBEIRO

BIANCA GONÇALVES RODRIGUES

BRUNA BERWANGER MARTINS

BRUNA SOARES BRISOLLA

BRUNO SIMÃO VILELA

CAIO AUGUSTO TELHO ABREU

CAIO RODRIGUES CANGUÇU VISCONDE

CAMILA DE BESSA NOGUEIRA

CIRO DINIZ ANDRÉ

CLARA LUISA NEGRAES NAVARRETE

DANIEL PARO DE CARVALHO

DANIELE PEREIRA SANTOS

DANIELY RAMOS BARBOSA

DÉBORA DE ARAÚJO MACHADO

DIEGO DE LIMA MARRA

EDUARDO FOLGOSI

EDUARDO GONDIM REZENDE

EDUARDO LEAL REZENDE

ELIANE DE SOUSA DA ROCHA

ELISA VICTÓRIA OLIVEIRA DE QUEIROZ

ESTAVAN MARTINS CRUZ

ESTHER GOMES DO SANTOS DEMARCKI

FABRÍCIO BARBIERI FERRARI

FELIPE CÉSAR SOUZA FARIA

FELYPE CRUVINEL SANTANA

FERNANDA MENEZES FINOTTI

FERNANDA TEIXEIRA CAMPOS

FERNANDO PITALUGA DE CASTRO POLVEIRO

FERNANDO VEIRA SOUZA

FREDERICO CANGUÇU DE PAIVA QUEIROZ                                 HONORS

GABRIEL ANTÔNIO FERREIRA ALVES

GABRIEL SANTIAGO TELES SANTOS

GABRIELA CANDIDO GRANDSIRE

GABRIELA ELIAS FERREIRA DE LIMA

GEORGIA CAMPIONI STUMPF

GIGLIANE FERREIRA DOURADO

GIOVANNA BARSI SIMÕES

GUILHERME ZORZETTO DE SÁ

GUSTAVO LIMA COSTA MARTINS

IASMIM MATOZINHO PINHEIRO

ISADORA GUNDIN ÁVILA

ISADORA LEAL SAMPAIO

JOÃO PEDRO BEZERRA AZEVEDO

JOÃO PEDRO TELLES BORGES DE CARVALHO

JOÃO VICTOR BORGES GUIMARÃES

JORDANA SILVA DE AZEVEDO

JÚLIA AGUIAR PEREIRA

JÚLIA AMARAL E SILVA

JÚLIA BALDOINO CASSIANO

JÚLIA CARVALHO COSTA

JÚLIA GABRIELA GARCIA SILVA

JÚLIA SILVA MATOS

LAÍS DE PAULA MOURA ABREU SILVA

LAÍS LETTIERI KATAPODIS

LARISSA ARRUDA BELISÁRIO

LAURA COSTA ALVES SIMÕES

LAURA ROIZ PÓVOA

LEONORAQ GUIMARÃES CARNEIRO

LETÍCIA GUARDIEIRO CARRIJO

LETÍCIA MARTINS SANTIAGO

LETÍCIA OLIVEIRA CORREIA

LUANA CASTRO FERNANDES

LUARA SANTIS SOARES

LUCA COELHO PACHECO

LUHANN SOUZA CINTRA

LUIS MIGUEL GOUVEIA MACHADO

LUÍSA VERAS CORDEIRO CUNHA

MAEVA LOURDES SOFIE WEILAND

MARCELA COSTA STOCO

MARCELA MENDES DE OLIVERA CHUAHY

MÁRCIO GUIMARÃES CUSTÓDIO PARANHOS CARVALHO

MARIA CECÍLIA CURADO MORAES

MARIA JÚLIA MOURA FERREIRA

MARIA LUIZA RIBEIRO REZENDE

MARIANA SOUSA LOBO

MARÍLIA GABRIELA COSTA REZENDE

MARINA VALENÇA CÂMARA

MATEUS AUGUSTO MENDONÇA DE FREITAS                                 HONORS

MATEUS RAMOS NERY

MATHEUS SCHIAVON LISITA

MATHEUS TEIXEIRA GUERRA

MOISÉS LOPES DE MATOS

PEDRO LUIZ SEABRA ROCHA

RAFAELA DUARTE E SOUSA

RODRIGO ELIAS SOUZA PINTO

SOFIA HAICK MALARD CRUZ

SOFIA TEODORO FERRO FERREIRA

TAISA MORGANA AFIUNE MAGALHÃES

VICTOR KENZO SHIBUYA

WALLYSSON AUGUSTO GONTIJO SILVA